Pre-qualified panel members

Campus Infrastructure & Services - Prequalfied Panel Members by Panel Name

4th August 2015

Panel

Vendor Name

Accessibility Panel

BUILDING CERTIFICATES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Accessibility Panel

PHILIP CHUN ACCESS PTY LTD

Accessibility Panel

SEIDMAN & ASSOC P/L

Acoustic Specialist

ACOUSTIC LOGIC CONSULTANCY PTY LTD

Acoustic Specialist

ACOUSTIC STUDIO

Acoustic Specialist

AECOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Acoustic Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Acoustic Specialist

NORMAN DISNEY & YOUNG

Acoustic Specialist

SLR CONSULTING AUSTRALIA P/L

Acoustic Specialist

WOOD & GRIEVE ENGINEERS LIMITED

Architects Panel

NBRS & PARTNERS PTY LTD

Architects Panel

NBRS & PARTNERS PTY LTD

Audio Visual Specialist

A J HICKS & P VALPIED

Audio Visual Specialist

AECOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Audio Visual Specialist

ALDER CONSULTING

Audio Visual Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Audio Visual Specialist

AUDIO SYSTEMS LOGIC P/L

Audio Visual Specialist

UMOW LAI ENGINUITY P/L

Audio Visual Specialist

WSP BUILDINGS PTY LTD

BCA & PCA Panel

BUILDING CERTIFICATES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

BCA & PCA Panel

CITY PLAN SERVICES PTY LIMITED

BCA & PCA Panel

GROUP DLA PTY LIMITED

BCA & PCA Panel

MCKENZIE GROUP CONSULTING (NSW) PTY LTD

BCA & PCA Panel

MONDAN MANAGEMENT PTY LTD (Trading as VIC LILLI & PARTNERS)

BCA & PCA Panel

MOORE, SEAN OG (Trading as METRO BUILDING CONSULTANCY)

BCA & PCA Panel

STEVE WATSON AND PARTNERS (NSW) PTY LIMITED

BCA & PCA Panel

THE TRUSTEE FOR BLACKETT FAMILY TRUST
THE TRUSTEE FOR GOLDSMITH FAMILY TRUST
THE TRUSTEE FOR MAGUIRE FAMILY TRUST
THE TRUSTEE FOR THE HEASLIP FAMILY TRUST
(Trading as BLACKETT MAGUIRE & GOLDSMITH PTY LTD)

BCA & PCA Panel

The Trustee for PHILIP CHUN & ASSOCIATES NSW UNIT TRUST
(Trading as PHILIP CHUN & ASSOCIATES)

Building - Contractors - Civil & Demolition

DELANEY CIVIL PTY LIMITED

Building - Contractors - Civil & Demolition

DEMOLITION ENVIRONMENTAL CIVIL CONTRACTO

Building - Contractors - Civil & Demolition

DRAINCORP PTY LTD

Building - Contractors - Civil & Demolition

MAINLAND CIVIL VIC PTY LTD

Building - Contractors - Civil & Demolition

NORTH SHORE PAVING CO P/L

Building - Contractors - Civil & Demolition

QUALITY MANAGEMENT & CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LIMITED

Building - Contractors - Civil & Demolition

RMA CONTRACTING PTY LTD

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

A J BRISTOW & SON Pty Ltd

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

BELMADAR CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

CARFAX COMMERCIAL CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

FARINDON CONSTRUCTION PTY LIMITED

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

GRAPHITE PROJECTS PTY LTD

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

ICHOR CONSTRUCTIONS P/L

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

INTREC MANAGEMENT P/L

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

ISIS PROJECTS P/L

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

MPA CONSTRUCTION GROUP PTY LTD

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

RAPID CONSTRUCTION PTY LTD

Building - Contractors >$250 - Refurb/Fitout

TOWER PROJECTS PTY LTD

Building - Contractors >$250k - New Build

HANSEN YUNCKEN P/L

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

A W EDWARDS

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

ADCO CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LIMITED

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

BUILDCORP ASSET SOLUTIONS

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

DONNELLEY CONSTRUCTIONS P/L

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

FDC CONSTRUCTION & FITOUT PTY LIMITED

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

KANE CONSTRUCTIONS PTY LTD

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

LAHEY CONSTRUCTION PTY LIMITED

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

LIPMAN PTY LTD

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

ST HILLIERS CONSTRUCTION PTY LIMITED

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

TAYLOR CONSTRUCTION GROUP PTY LIMITED

Building Contractors >$250k - New Build & Refurb/Fitout

UNIQUE URBAN BUILT P/L

Civil Engineering Specialist

AECOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Civil Engineering Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Civil Engineering Specialist

ENSTRUCT GROUP PTY LTD

Civil Engineering Specialist

GHD PTY LTD

Civil Engineering Specialist

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Civil Engineering Specialist

MOTT MACDONALD AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED

Civil Engineering Specialist

SMEC AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED

Community & Communication Panel

ELTON CONSULTING

Community & Communication Panel

GHD PTY LTD

Community & Communication Panel

KATHY JONES & ASSOCIATES

Community & Communication Panel

STRAIGHT TALK PTY LTD

Consultant - Accessibility

8 SQUARED

Electrical Engineering Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Electrical Engineering Specialist

AURECON AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD

Electrical Engineering Specialist

DONNELLEY SIMPSON CLEARY

Electrical Engineering Specialist

GHD PTY LTD

Electrical Engineering Specialist

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Electrical Engineering Specialist

NORMAN DISNEY & YOUNG

Electrical Engineering Specialist

STEENSEN VARMING (AUST) P/L

Electrical Engineering Specialist

WATERMAN AHW P/L

ESD Specialist Panel

AECOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

ESD Specialist Panel

ARUP PTY LTD

ESD Specialist Panel

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

ESD Specialist Panel

STEENSEN VARMING (AUST) P/L

ESD Specialist Panel

WATERMAN AHW P/L

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

ARCHERFIELD CAPITAL PARTNERS PTY LIMITED

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

CAMERON ADVISORY PTY LTD

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

COGENCE PTY LTD

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

DATACOM SYSTEMS P/L

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

EMERGE CAPITAL PARTNERS

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

ERNST & YOUNG

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

GREENWICH ADVISORY PTY LTD

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

JASAR PTY LTD (Trading as SK Design)

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

JOHNSTAFF PROJECTS (NSW) PTY LTD

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

K P M G

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

KENNETH JOHN GILBERT

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

MI ASSOCIATES PTY. LIMITED

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

NATIONAL PROJECT CONSULTANTS PTY LTD

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

NICCON PTY LTD

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

PCE CONSULTING PTY LTD

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

RESOLUTE PROPERTY SERVICES PTY LTD

Executive Management Advisory Consultancy Services

TSA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD

Fire Protection Engineering Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Fire Protection Engineering Specialist

LHO GROUP P/L

Fire Protection Engineering Specialist

NORMAN DISNEY & YOUNG

Fire Protection Engineering Specialist

WARREN SMITH & PARTNERS P/L

Fire Safety Engineering Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Fire Safety Engineering Specialist

DEFIRE NSW PTY LTD

Fire Safety Engineering Specialist

NORMAN DISNEY & YOUNG

Fire Safety Engineering Specialist

RAW FIRE SAFETY ENGINEERING

FM Hard Services - Cranes Winches Hoists

REDFERN-FLINN CRANES&HOISTING EQUIPMENM

FM Hard Services - Electrical Corrective and Maintenance

RYAN WILKS P/L

FM Hard Services - Electrical Corrective and Maintenance

STOWE AUSTRALIA P/L

FM Hard Services - External Facade Maintenance

A J BRISTOW & SON Pty Ltd

FM Hard Services - External Facade Maintenance

BUILDCORP ASSET SOLUTIONS

FM Hard Services - External Facade Maintenance

HBS GROUP PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - External Facade Maintenance

MAICO COMMERICAL PROPERTY MAINTENANCE P/L

FM Hard Services - External Facade Maintenance

PROJECT COAT PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - External Facade Maintenance

STONE MASON AND ARTIST PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - External Surface Maintenance

A J BRISTOW & SON Pty Ltd

FM Hard Services - External Surface Maintenance

CIVILCRAFT PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - External Surface Maintenance

D & M EXCAVATIONS & ASPHALTING P/L

FM Hard Services - External Surface Maintenance

KK CIVIL ENGINEERING

FM Hard Services - External Surface Maintenance

NORTH SHORE PAVING CO P/L

FM Hard Services - Fire and Essential Services Corrective Maintenance

FIRE CONTROL SOLUTIONS P/L

FM Hard Services - Glazing Maintenance

EXPRESS GLASS

FM Hard Services - Glazing Maintenance

MAICO COMMERICAL PROPERTY MAINTENANCE P/L

FM Hard Services - Glazing Maintenance

O'BRIEN GLASS INDUSTRIES LTD

FM Hard Services - Heritage Roof Maintenance

A J BRISTOW & SON Pty Ltd

FM Hard Services - Heritage Roof Maintenance

JJ COLEMAN PLUMBING PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - Heritage Roof Maintenance

LAWSON BROS PTY LIMITED

FM Hard Services - Heritage Stonemasonry

A J BRISTOW & SON Pty Ltd

FM Hard Services - Heritage Stonemasonry

HBS GROUP PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - Heritage Stonemasonry

NSW PUBLIC WORKS DEPT

FM Hard Services - Heritage Stonemasonry

STONE MASON AND ARTIST PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - Locksmith Services

LOCKTECH SECURITY

FM Hard Services - Mechanical and Fire Corrective Maintenance

BSA INSTRUMENTS

FM Hard Services - Mechanical and Fire Corrective Maintenance

WORMALD

FM Hard Services - Mechanical Services

DALKIA TECHNICAL SERVICES PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - Plumbing

JJ COLEMAN PLUMBING PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - Plumbing

LAWSON BROS PTY LIMITED

FM Hard Services - Reactive Building Maintenance

JOHN GILET CARPENTRY & BUILDING PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - Roller Shutter and Auto Door Maintenance

BESAM AUSTRALIA P/L

FM Hard Services - Roof Safety Access Systems

JJ COLEMAN PLUMBING PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - Roof Safety Access Systems

MURPHY'S GROUP SERVICES

FM Hard Services - Roof Safety Access Systems

RIGCOM ACCESS PTY LTD

FM Hard Services - Vertical Transport

THYSSENKRUPP ELEVATOR AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

FM Panel: Hard Services

APPLIANCE TAGGING SERVICES PTY LTD

FM Soft Services - Cleaning

BIC SERVICES PTY LTD

FM Soft Services - Cleaning

MENZIES INTERNATIONAL (AUST) PTY LTD

Geotechnical Engineering Specialist

AECOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Geotechnical Engineering Specialist

COFFEY GEOTECHNICS PTY LTD

Geotechnical Engineering Specialist

CONSULTING EARTH SCIENTISTS PTY LTD

Geotechnical Engineering Specialist

DOUGLAS PARTNERS PTY LTD

Geotechnical Engineering Specialist

GOLDER ASSOCIATES PTY LTD

Healthcare and Clinical Specialist

BILLARD LEECE PARTNERSHIP PTY LTD

Healthcare and Clinical Specialist

BUDDEN NANGLE MICHAEL & HUDSON

Healthcare and Clinical Specialist

CUSTANCE ASSOCIATES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Healthcare and Clinical Specialist

DTB ARCHITECTS P/L

Healthcare and Clinical Specialist

GRAN ASSOCIATES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Healthcare and Clinical Specialist

HAMES SHARLEY (NSW) PTY LTD

Healthcare and Clinical Specialist

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Heritage Architecture Specialist

CLIVE LUCAS STAPLETON & PARTNERS

Heritage Architecture Specialist

GRAHAM BROOKS A.T.S P/L

Heritage Architecture Specialist

OCP ARCHITECTS P/L

Heritage Architecture Specialist

TANNER KIBBLE DENTON ARCHITECTS PTY LTD

Heritage Architecture Specialist

The GOVERNMENT ARCHITECT'S OFFICE (GAO)

Heritage Architecture Specialist

URBIS PTY LTD

Hydraulic Engineering Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Hydraulic Engineering Specialist

AURECON AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD

Hydraulic Engineering Specialist

GHD PTY LTD

Hydraulic Engineering Specialist

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Hydraulic Engineering Specialist

LHO GROUP P/L

Hydraulic Engineering Specialist

NORMAN DISNEY & YOUNG

Hydraulic Engineering Specialist

WARREN SMITH & PARTNERS P/L

Hydraulic Engineering Specialist

WOOLACOTTS CONSULTING ENGINEERS

Laboratories Specialist

BUDDEN NANGLE MICHAEL & HUDSON

Laboratories Specialist

DARYL JACKSON & ROBIN DYKES P/L

Laboratories Specialist

DTB ARCHITECTS P/L

Laboratories Specialist

FRANCIS-JONES MOREHEN THORP

Laboratories Specialist

HAMES SHARLEY (NSW) PTY LTD

Laboratories Specialist

HASSELL P/L

Laboratories Specialist

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Laboratories Specialist

SCIENTIFIC INTERIORS (AUST) P/L

Land Surveyor Panel

AAM PTY LTD

Land Surveyor Panel

CARDNO HARD & FORESTER PTY LTD

Land Surveyor Panel

CRAIG & RHODES PTY LIMITED

Land Surveyor Panel

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Land Surveyor Panel

MONTEATH & POWYS PTY LTD

Land Surveyor Panel

OPUS INTERNATIONAL CONSULTANTS (AUSTRALIA)
(Formerly BOWDENS GROUP AUSTRALIA

Land Surveyor Panel

RPS AUSTRALIA EAST PTY LTD (formerly WHELANS INSITES PTY LTD)

Landscape Architecture Specialist Panel

ARTERRA DESIGN PTY LTD

Landscape Architecture Specialist Panel

CIANCI, DAVID LUCAS (Trading as ARTSCAPE)

Landscape Architecture Specialist Panel

CLOUSTON ASSOCIATES (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD

Landscape Architecture Specialist Panel

CONTEXT LANDSCAPE DESIGN PTY LTD

Landscape Architecture Specialist Panel

MCGREGOR COXALL

Landscape Architecture Specialist Panel

OCULUS PTY

Landscape Architecture Specialist Panel

SPACKMAN MOSSOP MICHAELS PTY LTD

Major Works >$20M

BROOKFIELD MULTIPLEX CONSTRUCTIONS P/L

Major Works >$20M

BUILT PTY LIMITED

Major Works >$20M

FDC CONSTRUCTION & FITOUT PTY LIMITED

Major Works >$20M

GANELLEN PTY LTD

Major Works >$20M

J HUTCHINSON PTY LTD

Major Works >$20M

LEND LEASE BUILDING PTY LTD

Major Works >$20M

LEND LEASE BUILDING PTY LTD

Major Works >$20M

PROBUILD CONSTRUCTIONS (AUST) PTY LTD

Major Works >$20M

RICHARD CROOKES CONSTRUCTION P/L

Mechanical Engineering Specialist

AECOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Mechanical Engineering Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Mechanical Engineering Specialist

CHRIS JACOTINE & PARTNERS

Mechanical Engineering Specialist

DONNELLEY SIMPSON CLEARY

Mechanical Engineering Specialist

GHD PTY LTD

Mechanical Engineering Specialist

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Mechanical Engineering Specialist

NORMAN DISNEY & YOUNG

Mechanical Engineering Specialist

STEENSEN VARMING (AUST) P/L

Minor Building Works

4FOLD BUILDING SERVICES

Minor Building Works

ACTIVE FLOOR SYSTEMS

Minor Building Works

FAC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED

Minor Building Works

FOXVILLE PROJECTS GROUP (NSW) PTY LTD

Minor Building Works

MAIN ON CONSTRUCTION & MAINTENANCE PTY LTD

Minor Building Works

NETWORK BUILDING CONTRACTORS P/L

Minor Building Works

PACIFIC SERVICES GROUP HOLDINGS PTY LTD

Minor Building Works

PERSONNAL FREIGHT MANAGEMENT (FORMERLY ATLANTIS)

Minor Building Works

SUGARCORP PTY LTD (formerly Ashfield Removals)

Minor Building Works

ULTRA BUILDING WORKS PTY LTD

Minor Building Works - Floor Coverings

ULTRA BUILDING WORKS PTY LTD

Minor Building Works - Painting

INTERCORP AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Minor Building Works - Painting

J.D. DECORATORS

Minor Building Works - Painting

ULTRA BUILDING WORKS PTY LTD

Minor Building Works - Reactive

FAC (AUSTRALIA) PTY LIMITED

Minor Building Works - Reactive

ULTRA BUILDING WORKS PTY LTD

Minor Building Works - Removalist

GRACE REMOVALS GROUP

Minor Building Works - Removalist

KNIGHTMOVES BUSINESS RELOCATION PTY LTD

Minor Building Works - Signage

INTEGRATED SIGNAGE & DESIGN P/L

Minor Building Works - Signage

MOORE & MOORE SIGNS

New Builds Over $10M Specialist

ALLEN JACK & COTTIER

New Builds Over $10M Specialist

BATES SMART P/L

New Builds Over $10M Specialist

CHOI ROPHIA FIGHERA PTY LTD

New Builds Over $10M Specialist

COX RICHARDSON ARCHITECTS & PLANNERS

New Builds Over $10M Specialist

FRANCIS-JONES MOREHEN THORP

New Builds Over $10M Specialist

HASSELL P/L

New Builds Over $10M Specialist

PEDDLE THORPE & WALKER

New Builds Under $10M Specialist

ARCHITECTUS GROUP P/L

New Builds Under $10M Specialist

BUILDING STUDIO OPERATIONS PTY LTD

New Builds Under $10M Specialist

COX RICHARDSON ARCHITECTS & PLANNERS

New Builds Under $10M Specialist

LAHZ NIMMO ARCHITECTS P/L

New Builds Under $10M Specialist

NOEL BELL, RIDLEY SMITH & PARTNERS

New Builds Under $10M Specialist

NOXON GIFFEN P/L

New Builds Under $10M Specialist

TANNER KIBBLE DENTON ARCHITECTS PTY LTD

New Builds Under $10M Specialist

WARREN AND MAHONEY ARCHITECTS LTD

Project Management Panel

APP CORPORATION PTY LTD

Project Management Panel

AURORA PROJECTS PTY LIMITED

Project Management Panel

CBRE (GCS) PTY LIMITED
(Formerly PARAGON PROJECT MANAGEMENT P/L)

Project Management Panel

COFFEY PROJECTS (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD

Project Management Panel

EXECUTIVE PROJECT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD

Project Management Panel

HUDSON, KATE ELIZABETH

Project Management Panel

JOHNSTAFF PROJECTS (NSW) PTY LTD

Project Management Panel

JONES LANG LASALLE (NSW) P/L

Project Management Panel

KMOC P/L

Project Management Panel

NICCON PTY LTD

Project Management Panel

PRODEV MANAGEMENT PTY LTD

Project Management Panel

PROJECT STRATEGIES AUSTRALIA

Project Management Panel

SAVILLS PROJECT MANAGEMENT PTY LTD

Project Management Panel

TSA MANAGEMENT PTY LTD

Quantity Surveyor Panel

ALTUS GROUP COST MANAGEMENT P/L

Quantity Surveyor Panel

AQUENTA CONSULTING P/L

Quantity Surveyor Panel

DAVIS LANGDON AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Quantity Surveyor Panel

MBMpl PTY LTD

Quantity Surveyor Panel

The Trustee for W T PARTNERSHIP UNIT TRUST

Quantity Surveyor Panel

WILDE & WOOLLARD PACIFIC Pty Ltd

Refurb and Fitout Over $10M Specialist

ALLEN JACK & COTTIER

Refurb and Fitout Over $10M Specialist

BATES SMART P/L

Refurb and Fitout Over $10M Specialist

CHOI ROPHIA FIGHERA PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Over $10M Specialist

GEYER PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Over $10M Specialist

GREENBOX ARCHITECTURE PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Over $10M Specialist

NOEL BELL, RIDLEY SMITH & PARTNERS

Refurb and Fitout Over $10M Specialist

TANNER KIBBLE DENTON ARCHITECTS PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

ARII SMITS PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

CCG ARCHITECTS PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

CHOI ROPHIA FIGHERA PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

CUSTANCE ASSOCIATES AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

DTB ARCHITECTS P/L

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

GEYER PTY LTD

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

HASSELL P/L

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

LAHZ NIMMO ARCHITECTS P/L

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

NOXON GIFFEN P/L

Refurb and Fitout Under $10M Specialist

WARREN AND MAHONEY ARCHITECTS LTD

Relocation Consultancy Panel

MOVELINK

Relocation Consultancy Panel

MOVEPLAN AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED

Relocation Consultancy Panel

PUZZLE PARTNERS RELOCATION CONSULTING

Structural Engineering Specialist

AECOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Structural Engineering Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Structural Engineering Specialist

AURECON AUSTRALASIA PTY LTD

Structural Engineering Specialist

GHD PTY LTD

Structural Engineering Specialist

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Structural Engineering Specialist

MOTT MACDONALD AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED

Structural Engineering Specialist

ROBERT BIRD GROUP PTY LTD

Structural Engineering Specialist

TAYLOR & HERBERT STRUCTURAL PTY LTD

Structural Engineering Specialist

TAYLOR THOMSON WHITTING P/L

Student Accommodation

ALLEN JACK & COTTIER

Student Accommodation

COX RICHARDSON ARCHITECTS & PLANNERS

Student Accommodation

DONOVAN HILL ARCHITECTS

Student Accommodation

HAMES SHARLEY (NSW) PTY LTD

Student Accommodation

NETTLETON TRIBE PARTNERSHIP P/L

Student Accommodation

SCOTT CARVER PTY LTD

Student Accommodation Services Operators

CAMPUS LIVING VILLAGES PTY LTD

Student Accommodation Services Operators

SANCTA SOPHIA BUILDING LIMITED

Student Accommodation Services Operators

THE COUNCIL OF ST ANDREW'S COLLEGE

Student Accommodation Services Operators

THE PAD MANAGEMENT (AUSTRALIA) PTY LTD

Student Accommodation Services Operators

UNILODGE AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Student Accommodation Services Operators

URBANEST PTY LTD

Town Planning Panel

APP CORPORATION PTY LTD

Town Planning Panel

CITY PLAN STRATEGY AND DEVELOPMENT PTY LTD

Town Planning Panel

GEOLYSE P/L

Town Planning Panel

JBA URBAN PLANNING CONSULTANTS

Town Planning Panel

MG PLANNING PTY LTD

Town Planning Panel

RPS AUSTRALIA EAST PTY LTD (formerly WHELANS INSITES PTY LTD)

Town Planning Panel

URBIS PTY LTD

Town Planning Panel

WORLEY PARSONS

Traffic Engineering

ARUP PTY LTD

Traffic Engineering

GEOLYSE P/L

Traffic Engineering

GHD PTY LTD

Traffic Engineering

GTA CONSULTANTS (NSW) PTY LTD

Traffic Engineering

JACOBS GROUP (Australia) PTY LTD (formerly SINCLAIR KNIGHT MERZ)

Traffic Engineering

SMEC AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED

Vertical Transport Specialist

AECOM AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

Vertical Transport Specialist

ARUP PTY LTD

Vertical Transport Specialist

FLOTH P/L

Vertical Transport Specialist

NORMAN DISNEY & YOUNG

Vertical Transport Specialist

THOMSON ELEVATOR CONSULTANCY SERVICES P/L

WHS Panel

COFFEY ENVIRONMENTS AUSTRALIA PTY LTD

WHS Panel

GHD PTY LTD

WHS Panel

GREENCAP - NAA PTY LTD (Formerly NOEL ARNOLD & ASSOCIATES)

WHS Panel

HIBBS & ASSOCIATES PTY LTD

WHS Panel

RISKTECH PTY LTD

WHS Panel

WSP ENVIRONMENTAL P/L