Ditji

Map:
Also known as: Ditchi
Coordinates: (-14.3037, 129.409)
Place of interest: true
Source of data: http://www.ntlis.nt.gov.au/placenames/view.jsp?id=310
Comment:

Outstation of Wadeye

Go back to the list
Citation URI for this page: http://sydney.edu.au/wadeyesong/places/12