Honours students

Surname

Firstname

Email

Supervisor

Desk

Andrews

Cameron

cand8972@uni.sydney.edu.au

Ramos

3W-33

Armstrong

Nicholas

narm6003@uni.sydney.edu.au

Gramoli

4W-35

Chow

Shing

scho6995@uni.sydney.edu.au

Yacef

3W-28

Fang

Yuan

yfan7400@uni.sydney.edu.au

Wang

3E-86

Gardiner

Brandon

bgar6048@uni.sydney.edu.au

Chawla

4W-14

Godbehere

Joseph

jgod5665@uni.sydney.edu.au

Hachey

4E-46

Guo

Jiaan

jguo4890@uni.sydney.edu.au

Holz

4W16

Henegan

Jacob

jhen1792@uni.sydney.edu.au

Mestre

4W-59

Hough

Nicolas

nhou6835@uni.sydney.edu.au

Hachey

4E-15

Huang

Wanming

whua4791@uni.sydney.edu.au

Chung

3E-72

Jung

Alex

ajun6567@uni.sydney.edu.au

Takatsuka

3W-25

Karsai

Linus

lkar7536@uni.sydney.edu.au

Fekete

3W-54

Koh

Ken

kkoh6488@uni.sydney.edu.au

Kay

3W-58

Kong

Jim

jkon2561@uni.sydney.edu.au

Kim

3E-81

Law

Sheung

slaw4284@uni.sydney.edu.au

Zomaya

4W-42

Li

Jiaxi

jili2506@uni.sydney.edu.au

Chung

3E-79

Lu

Zhicheng

zhlu2106@uni.sydney.edu.au

Chung

3E-78

Mazzoldi

Rafael

rmaz1360@uni.sydney.edu.au

Jeffries

4W-45

McCloskey

Stephen

smcc7913@uni.sydney.edu.au

Jeffries

4W-28

Natoli

Christopher

cnat5672@uni.sydney.edu.au

Gramoli

4W-32

Nguyen

The

hngu4421@uni.sydney.edu.au

Hong

 

Orr

Mitchell

morr1561@uni.sydney.edu.au

Kim

3W-36

Phillips

James

jphi6855@uni.sydney.edu.au

Poon

4E-31

RickettsHolt

Xavier

xhol4115@uni.sydney.edu.au

Hachey

4E-14

Shen

Darren

dshe7932@uni.sydney.edu.au

Ramos

3W-32

Shrestha

Kevin

kshr9810@uni.sydney.edu.au

Zhou,B

4W-12

Singh

Deeksha

dsin5991@uni.sydney.edu.au

Koprinska

 

Sketchley

Craig

cske2656@uni.sydney.edu.au

Gramoli

3W-35

Ting

Justin

jtin2945@uni.sydney.edu.au

Ramos

3W-34

Xia

Tian

txia6085@uni.sydney.edu.au

Kim

3E-83

Xin

Yun

yxin9477@uni.sydney.edu.au

Kim

3E-15

Zhang

Weichen

wzha8158@uni.sydney.edu.au

Wang

3E-84

Zhang

Kangdi

kzha6954@uni.sydney.edu.au

Liu

 

Zhou

Andi

azho3250@uni.sydney.edu.au

Zomaya

4W-46